Where to buy

Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-BX-D - 100 MbE Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPFE20KT5R3)

Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-BX-D - 100 MbE Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPFE20KT5R3)

100 Mbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 20 km (12.4 mi) | 3-Year Warranty

Product ID: SFPFE20KT5R3

Back to product page
Wait...
Back to top