Where to buy

Extreme Networks 10056 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (10056-ST)

Extreme Networks 10056 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (10056-ST)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: 10056-ST

Back to product page
Feedback Back to top
Wait...