Some cookies are essential to ensure our website works for you. You may block or delete all cookies from this site but parts of the site may not work. To find out more about how we use cookies, see our privacy statement.

OK

×

Are you in the United States?

Visit our U.S.A. & International site for relevant pricing, distribution and product availability information.

Go to StarTech.com

Browse Products...

New Products

Viewing 1 to 10 of 174 Results

Sort: Newest | Price | Alphabetically
Page: 1 3 4 5 ... 18
New
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi)
SFP10GERST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module

1 810,99 €

In stock:   4 Stock
New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
MASFP1GBLX10

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module

90,99 €

New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
GLCSXMMDST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module

77,99 €

New
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)
EXSFP10GESRS

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

480,99 €

In stock:   25 Stock
New
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)
SFP10GSRSST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

406,99 €

In stock:   12 Stock
New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
SFP1GELXST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module

90,99 €

In stock:   20 Stock
New
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
MASFP10GBLR

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module

755,99 €

In stock:   15 Stock
New
Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible - 100m
MASFP1GBTXST

Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible - 100m

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this SFP module

96,99 €

New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
MASFP1GBSXST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module

75,99 €

In stock:   11 Stock
New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
GLCLXSMRGDST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module

106,99 €

In stock:   16 Stock
Page: 1 3 4 5 ... 18