Home New Products

New Products

1 to 10 of 200 Results
Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX40-D (Downstream)
New
SFPGE40KT5R3
Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX40-D (Downstream)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

236,99 €
10+ In stock
1 m (3.3 ft.) Angled Lightning to USB Cable- Apple MFi Certified - White
New
RUSBLTMM1MWR
1 m (3.3 ft.) Angled Lightning to USB Cable- Apple MFi Certified - White

Durable Lightning Cable | Reinforced with Aramid Fiber | Extra-Long Strain Relief

21,99 €
330+ In stock
Wall-Mount Monitor Arm - 10.2” (26 cm) Swivel Arm - Premium
New
ARMWALLDS2
Wall-Mount Monitor Arm - 10.2” (26 cm) Swivel Arm - Premium

Wall-Mount Monitor Arm | Aluminum| Tool-less| For up to 34" Monitors

165,99 €
37+ In stock
Wall-Mount Monitor Arm - 20.4” (52 cm) Dual-Swivel Arm - Premium
New
ARMWALLDSLP
Wall-Mount Monitor Arm - 20.4” (52 cm) Dual-Swivel Arm - Premium

Single-Display Wall Mount | Aluminum | Tool-less Assembly| For up to 34” Monitors

226,99 €
37+ In stock
1 m (3.3 ft.) Angled Lightning to USB Cable- Apple MFi Certified - Black
New
RUSBLTMM1MBR
1 m (3.3 ft.) Angled Lightning to USB Cable- Apple MFi Certified - Black

Durable Lightning Cable | Reinforced with Aramid Fiber | Extra-Long Strain Relief

21,99 €
189+ In stock
Cisco FET-10G Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-USR
New
FET-10G-ST
Cisco FET-10G Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-USR

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

68,99 €
10+ In stock
4 -Port USB-C™ Hub 10Gbps - 3x USB-A & 1x USB-C
New
HB31C3A1CB
4 -Port USB-C™ Hub 10Gbps - 3x USB-A & 1x USB-C

USB Type-C™ Hub | USB 3.1 Gen 2 | 25 cm Host Cable | Bus-Powered | Mac & Windows®

65,99 €
USB-C Docking Station with USB-A Laptop Compatibility - 60W PD
New
DK30C2DPPDUE
USB-C Docking Station with USB-A Laptop Compatibility - 60W PD

Dual 4K60 | DisplayPort and/or HDMI | USB-IF Certified | 3x USB-A | 1x USB-C | Mac, Windows® & Chrome OS™ | Lock Slot

393,99 €
Juniper RX-10KM-SFP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX
New
RX10KMSFPST
Juniper RX-10KM-SFP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber / Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

83,99 €
51+ In stock
3-Port USB-C Hub with SD Card Reader - 10Gbps - 3x USB-A
New
HB31C3ASDMB
3-Port USB-C Hub with SD Card Reader - 10Gbps - 3x USB-A

USB Type-C™ Hub | USB 3.1 Gen 2 |SD & microSD |25cm Cable | Bus-Powered | Mac & Windows®

70,99 €
30+ In stock
1 3 4 5 ... 20