Home New Products

New Products

1 to 10 of 27 Results
LC SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack
New
SFPLCCAP10
LC SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack

Protect your SFP/XFP/SFP+ modules from dust and contaminants, by covering up the duplex LC connector when it’s not in use

11,99 €
1500+ In stock
Mini Thunderbolt 3 Dock for Laptops - Mac and Windows - Dual DisplayPort - 4K 60Hz
New
TB3DKM2DP
Mini Thunderbolt 3 Dock for Laptops - Mac and Windows - Dual DisplayPort - 4K 60Hz

Create a dual-monitor bus powered workstation, with two 4K DisplayPort displays, one USB 3.0 and Gigabit Ethernet port, and an extended length cable

211,99 €
74+ In stock
Thunderbolt 3 Dock with SD Card Reader - Dual-4K - 85W USB Power Delivery
New
TB3DOCK2DPPU
Thunderbolt 3 Dock with SD Card Reader - Dual-4K - 85W USB Power Delivery

Connect your Thunderbolt™ 3 equipped MacBook or PC laptop to two 4K monitors and multiple peripherals through six USB 3.0 ports, plus power and charge your laptop

549,99 €
666+ In stock
USB-C Dual-4K Monitor Docking Station for Laptops - 60W USB Power Delivery - SD Card Reader
New
DK30CHDPPDUE
USB-C Dual-4K Monitor Docking Station for Laptops - 60W USB Power Delivery - SD Card Reader

Add dual monitors (4K HDMI® & 4K DP), an SD card reader, multiple USB ports, GbE, and audio to your laptop, plus power and charge your laptop

322,99 €
204+ In stock
USB-C to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP
New
US1GC30SFP
USB-C to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP

Connect to a GbE network through your laptop’s USB-C port using the Gigabit SFP of your choice

368,99 €
59+ In stock
USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter - 1000Base-SX SC
New
US1GA30SXSC
USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter - 1000Base-SX SC

Connect to a fiber Gigabit Ethernet optic network through your laptop’s USB-A port

435,99 €
59+ In stock
USB 2.0 to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP
New
US100A20SFP
USB 2.0 to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP

Connect to a 100Mbps Ethernet network through your laptop’s USB-A port using the 100Mbps SFP of your choice

202,99 €
80+ In stock
USB 2.0 to Fiber Optic Converter - 100BaseFX SC
New
US100A20FXSC
USB 2.0 to Fiber Optic Converter - 100BaseFX SC

Connect to a 100Mbps fiber optic network through your laptop’s USB-A port

254,99 €
49+ In stock
USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP
New
US1GA30SFP
USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP

Connect to a Gigabit Ethernet network through your laptop’s USB-A port using the Gigabit SFP of your choice

358,99 €
50+ In stock
4-Port Industrial USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter - 15 kV ESD Protection
New
ICUSB234854I
4-Port Industrial USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter - 15 kV ESD Protection

Add four ports supporting three serial protocols, to easily connect serial devices to your computer through USB, with 15kV ESD protection

328,99 €
144+ In stock
1 3