Home Cables Network Cables & Adapters Fiber Cables & Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.
41 to 50 of 50 Results
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m
SMFIBLCLC10
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

33,99 € exc VAT
40,79 € inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m
50FIBLCLC5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

18,99 € exc VAT
22,79 € inc VAT
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

14,99 € exc VAT
17,99 € inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 30 m
50FIBLCLC30
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 30 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

42,99 € exc VAT
51,59 € inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 15 m
50FIBLCLC15
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 15 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

27,99 € exc VAT
33,59 € inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
SMFIBLCLC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

19,99 € exc VAT
23,99 € inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m
A50FBLCLC5
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

23,99 € exc VAT
28,79 € inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m
A50FBLCLC10
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

31,99 € exc VAT
38,39 € inc VAT
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

17,99 € exc VAT
21,59 € inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m
SMFIBLCLC7
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

36,99 € exc VAT
44,39 € inc VAT