Home New Products

New Products

41 to 50 of 223 Results
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4
QSFP-40G-CSR4-ST
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 400 m (1312 ft.) | Lifetime Warranty

$422.99 exc GST
$465.29 inc GST
HP JG325A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4
JG325A-ST
HP JG325A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 150 m (492 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$347.99 exc GST
$382.79 inc GST
HP JG709A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4
JG709A-ST
HP JG709A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$431.99 exc GST
$475.19 inc GST
Brocade E1MG-TX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000Base-TX
E1MG-TX-ST
Brocade E1MG-TX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000Base-TX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$97.99 exc GST
$107.79 inc GST
Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10-U (Upstream)
SFPGE10KT3R4
Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10-U (Upstream)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$222.99 exc GST
$245.29 inc GST
Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX80-U Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX80 (Upstream)
SFP1GBX80UES
Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX80-U Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX80 (Upstream)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 80 km (49.7 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$305.99 exc GST
$336.59 inc GST
Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-ZX
SFP1GELHST
Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-ZX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 80 km (49.7 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$264.99 exc GST
$291.49 inc GST
Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX40 (Downstream)
SFP1GBX40DES
Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX40 (Downstream)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$250.99 exc GST
$276.09 inc GST
Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-D Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10 (Downstream)
SFP1GBX10DES
Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-D Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10 (Downstream)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$114.99 exc GST
$126.49 inc GST
Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10 (Upstream)
SFP1GBX10UES
Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10 (Upstream)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$108.99 exc GST
$119.89 inc GST
3 5 7 ... 23