New products

StarTech.com understands the frequently evolving needs of business technology solutions and IT professionals around the world. From legacy technology to the latest cutting-edge advancements, we’re continuously developing products that offer the performance and durability our customers require to be successful.

Our products are developed and tested at our inhouse Innovation Lab and are certified by leading industry associations and brands to ensure compatibility with diverse connectivity solutions.

1 - 10 of 14 results

Filters
Sort results by:
New
Your price
$78.99 AUD excl. GST
$86.89 AUD incl. GST
Future
Your price
$849.99 AUD excl. GST
$934.99 AUD incl. GST
Future
QSFP-40G-ESR4-ST

MSA Uncoded QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - MPO 300m - 850nm

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

Your price
$1,048.99 AUD excl. GST
$1,153.89 AUD incl. GST
Future
SFP-10GB-BX-D-STA-ST

MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Downstream)

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Your price
$338.99 AUD excl. GST
$372.89 AUD incl. GST
Future
Your price
$338.99 AUD excl. GST
$372.89 AUD incl. GST
Future
ST4000PEXPSE

4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC

Add 4 Gigabit Power over Ethernet ports to a PCI Express-enabled computer

Your price
$717.99 AUD excl. GST
$789.79 AUD incl. GST
Future
Your price
$849.99 AUD excl. GST
$934.99 AUD incl. GST
Future
Your price
$3,669.99 AUD excl. GST
$4,036.99 AUD incl. GST
Future
DKT31CHDVCM

USB C Multiport Adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 2 10Gbps Type-C Mini Dock with 4K 60Hz HDMI/DisplayPort or 1080p VGA - 75W PD Passthrough, 3-Port USB Hub, GbE - Mobile Docking Station

USB-C Docking Station | USB 3.1 Gen 2 | 4K 60Hz HDMI or DisplayPort | 1080p VGA | 75W PD Pass Through | 3 Port USB Hub

Your price
$278.99 AUD excl. GST
$306.89 AUD incl. GST
Where to buy StarTech.com products
Future
Your price
$80.99 AUD excl. GST
$89.09 AUD incl. GST
Feedback Back to top
Wait...