New products

StarTech.com understands the frequently evolving needs of business technology solutions and IT professionals around the world. From legacy technology to the latest cutting-edge advancements, we’re continuously developing products that offer the performance and durability our customers require to be successful.

Our products are developed and tested at our inhouse Innovation Lab and are certified by leading industry associations and brands to ensure compatibility with diverse connectivity solutions.

1 - 10 of 15 results

Filters
Sort results by:
New
Your price
$362.99 AUD excl. GST
$399.29 AUD incl. GST
Future
Your price
$3,669.99 AUD excl. GST
$4,036.99 AUD incl. GST
Future
Your price
$103.99 AUD excl. GST
$114.39 AUD incl. GST
Future
Your price
$91.99 AUD excl. GST
$101.19 AUD incl. GST
Where to buy StarTech.com products
Future
PRESREMOTE

Wireless Presentation Remote with Red Laser Pointer - 90 ft. (27 m)

Presentation Clicker | Mac & Windows® | Slide & Volume Controls | Batteries Included

Your price
$91.99 AUD excl. GST
$101.19 AUD incl. GST
Future
USBAB2MR

2m USB 2.0 A to Right Angle B Cable - M/M

Connect hard-to-reach USB 2.0 peripherals, for installation in narrow spaces

Your price
$14.99 AUD excl. GST
$16.49 AUD incl. GST
Future
Your price
$849.99 AUD excl. GST
$934.99 AUD incl. GST
Future
Your price
$109.99 AUD excl. GST
$120.99 AUD incl. GST
Future
Your price
$29.99 AUD excl. GST
$32.99 AUD incl. GST
Where to buy StarTech.com products
Future
QSFP-40G-ESR4-ST

MSA Uncoded QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - MPO 300m - 850nm

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

Your price
$1,048.99 AUD excl. GST
$1,153.89 AUD incl. GST
Feedback Back to top