Where to buy

SFP transceiver w/ DDM  (1.25Gbps, 1310nm, Single Mode, LC)
Discontinued

Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM – 40 km (Mini-GBIC)

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment

Product ID: SFPG1340C

Back to product page
Feedback Back to top
Wait...