New products

StarTech.com understands the frequently evolving needs of business technology solutions and IT professionals around the world. From legacy technology to the latest cutting-edge advancements, we’re continuously developing products that offer the performance and durability our customers require to be successful.

Our products are developed and tested at our in-house Innovation Lab and are certified by leading industry associations and brands to ensure compatibility with diverse connectivity solutions.

1 - 10 of 25 results

Filters
Sort results by:
New
Your price
£11.99 GBP excl. VAT
£14.39 GBP incl. VAT

In stock: 720

Where to buy StarTech.com products
New
Your price
£14.99 GBP excl. VAT
£17.99 GBP incl. VAT

In stock: 600

Where to buy StarTech.com products
New
Your price
£66.99 GBP excl. VAT
£80.39 GBP incl. VAT

In stock: 120

Where to buy StarTech.com products
New
Your price
£227.99 GBP excl. VAT
£273.59 GBP incl. VAT

In stock: 270

Where to buy StarTech.com products
Your price
£49.99 GBP excl. VAT
£59.99 GBP incl. VAT

In stock: 126

Where to buy StarTech.com products
Your price
£109.99 GBP excl. VAT
£131.99 GBP incl. VAT

In stock: 69

Where to buy StarTech.com products
Your price
£41.99 GBP excl. VAT
£50.39 GBP incl. VAT

In stock: 82

Where to buy StarTech.com products
Your price
£46.99 GBP excl. VAT
£56.39 GBP incl. VAT

In stock: 389

Where to buy StarTech.com products
Your price
£49.99 GBP excl. VAT
£59.99 GBP incl. VAT

In stock: 843

Where to buy StarTech.com products
Future
SFP-10GB-BX-U-STA-ST

MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Upstream)

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Your price
£157.99 GBP excl. VAT
£189.59 GBP incl. VAT

Check reseller availability

Where to buy StarTech.com products
Feedback Back to top
Wait...