New products

StarTech.com understands the frequently evolving needs of business technology solutions and IT professionals around the world. From legacy technology to the latest cutting-edge advancements, we’re continuously developing products that offer the performance and durability our customers require to be successful.

Our products are developed and tested at our in-house Innovation Lab and are certified by leading industry associations and brands to ensure compatibility with diverse connectivity solutions.

1 - 10 of 32 results

Filters
Sort results by:
New
Your price
£95.99 GBP excl. VAT
£115.19 GBP incl. VAT

Check reseller availability

Where to buy StarTech.com products
New
Your price
£166.99 GBP excl. VAT
£200.39 GBP incl. VAT

In stock: 61

Where to buy StarTech.com products
New
DKT31CHDVCM

USB C Multiport Adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 2 10Gbps Type-C Mini Dock with 4K 60Hz HDMI/DisplayPort or 1080p VGA - 75W PD Passthrough, 3-Port USB Hub, GbE - Mobile Docking Station

USB-C Docking Station | USB 3.1 Gen 2 | 4K 60Hz HDMI or DisplayPort | 1080p VGA | 75W PD Pass Through | 3 Port USB Hub

Your price
£125.99 GBP excl. VAT
£151.19 GBP incl. VAT

In stock: 85

New
Your price
£272.99 GBP excl. VAT
£327.59 GBP incl. VAT

In stock: 80

Where to buy StarTech.com products
New
Your price
£537.99 GBP excl. VAT
£645.59 GBP incl. VAT

In stock: 50

Where to buy StarTech.com products
New
Your price
£297.99 GBP excl. VAT
£357.59 GBP incl. VAT

In stock: 50

Where to buy StarTech.com products
New
IMC1GSFP60W

PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 60W - SFP to RJ45 - Singlemode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Gigabit Ethernet - Compact Size - IP-30/ -40 to +75C

Industrial PoE Media Converter | 10/100/1000 Mbps | 60 Watts | Open SFP | DIN Rail Mountable

Your price
£256.99 GBP excl. VAT
£308.39 GBP incl. VAT

In stock: 80

Where to buy StarTech.com products
Your price
£454.99 GBP excl. VAT
£545.99 GBP incl. VAT

In stock: 10

Where to buy StarTech.com products
IES1G52UPDIN

Industrial 6 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 4 PoE RJ45 +2 SFP Slots 30W PoE+ 48VDC 10/100/1000 Power Over Ethernet LAN Switch -40C to 75C with DIN Connector/Mountable

Rugged Ethernet Switch | 5 RJ45 (4 PoE) | 2 SFP Slots | 30W PoE+ | 48V DC | DIN Rail Mountable

Your price
£305.99 GBP excl. VAT
£367.19 GBP incl. VAT

In stock: 80

Where to buy StarTech.com products
Your price
£140.99 GBP excl. VAT
£169.19 GBP incl. VAT

In stock: 190

Where to buy StarTech.com products
Feedback Back to top