Home New Products

New Products

131 to 133 of 133 Results
A/V Module for Conference Table Connectivity Box with HDMI over CAT5/CAT6
Future
MOD4AVHDBT
A/V Module for Conference Table Connectivity Box with HDMI over CAT5/CAT6

Boardroom Video Connectivity | HDBaseT™ Certified | 4K | HDMI®, VGA and DisplayPort™

£495.99 exc VAT
£595.19 inc VAT
Citrix 3013936-E2 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4
Future
3013936-E2-ST
Citrix 3013936-E2 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£438.99 exc VAT
£526.79 inc VAT
Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-LR4
Future
10320-ST
Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-LR4

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

£1,900.99 exc VAT
£2,281.19 inc VAT