Some cookies are essential to ensure our website works for you. You may block or delete all cookies from this site but parts of the site may not work. To find out more about how we use cookies, see our privacy statement.

OK

×

Are you in the United States?

Visit our U.S.A. & International site for relevant pricing, distribution and product availability information.

Go to www.StarTech.com

Browse Products...

New Products

Viewing 11 to 20 of 117 Results

Sort: Newest | Price | Alphabetically
Page: 2 4 5 ... 12
Coming Soon
Micro-USB Charge-and-Sync Cable M/M - Right-Angle Micro-USB - 24 AWG - 0.5 m
USBAUB50CMRA

Micro-USB Charge-and-Sync Cable M/M - Right-Angle Micro-USB - 24 AWG - 0.5 m

Charge newer phones and tablets efficiently, with up to 2.4 amps of power

£3.99 exc VAT
£4.79 inc VAT

Not Available
New
Dual-Slot Drive Enclosure for M.2 NGFF SATA SSDs - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - RAID
SM22BU31C3R

Dual-Slot Drive Enclosure for M.2 NGFF SATA SSDs - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - RAID

Turn two M.2 NGFF SATA drives into ultra-fast, portable storage with RAID for increased performance or redundancy

£67.99 exc VAT
£81.59 inc VAT

In stock:   38 Stock
New
Wireless (WiGig) or USB-C Dual-Monitor Docking Station for Laptops - Power Delivery
DKWG30DPHPDU

Wireless (WiGig) or USB-C Dual-Monitor Docking Station for Laptops - Power Delivery

Create a full-size workstation using wireless docking (WiGig), or power and charge your laptop through USB Type-C (5Gbps)

£352.99 exc VAT
£423.59 inc VAT

In stock:   3 Stock
New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 70 km (43.5 mi)
GLCZXSMRGDST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 70 km (43.5 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module

£259.99 exc VAT
£311.99 inc VAT

New
Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD089B Compatible - 100m
JD089BST

Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD089B Compatible - 100m

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this SFP module

£76.99 exc VAT
£92.39 inc VAT

In stock:   2 Stock
Coming Soon
4-Port USB-C Hub with Power Delivery - USB-C to 4x USB-A - USB 3.0 Hub
HB30C4AFPD

4-Port USB-C Hub with Power Delivery - USB-C to 4x USB-A - USB 3.0 Hub

Turn a USB Type-C™ port on your laptop into four USB Type-A ports (5Gbps), plus power and charge your laptop

£56.99 exc VAT
£68.39 inc VAT

New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD118B Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
JD118BST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD118B Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module

£76.99 exc VAT
£92.39 inc VAT

In stock:   7 Stock
New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD119B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
JD119BST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD119B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module

£80.99 exc VAT
£97.19 inc VAT

In stock:   15 Stock
New
Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible - 100m
EXSFP1GETST

Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible - 100m

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this SFP module

£79.99 exc VAT
£95.99 inc VAT

New
10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP JD094B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
JD094BST

10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP JD094B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10Gb fiber connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module

£661.99 exc VAT
£794.39 inc VAT

Page: 2 4 5 ... 12