Home New Products

New Products

11 to 20 of 76 Results
10 ft. (3 m) USB KVM Cable for StarTech.com Rackmount Consoles
RKCONSUV10
10 ft. (3 m) USB KVM Cable for StarTech.com Rackmount Consoles

KVM Console Cable | VGA & USB | Wired with Single Connector | For LCD Consoles & KVMs

£50.99 exc VAT
£61.19 inc VAT
38+ In stock
M.2 NVMe SSD Enclosure for PCIe SSDs - USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-C
M2E1BMU31C
M.2 NVMe SSD Enclosure for PCIe SSDs - USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-C

External NVMe Enclosure | Thunderbolt™ 3 Compatible | USB-C Cable Included

£104.99 exc VAT
£125.99 inc VAT
93+ In stock
15 m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
A50FBLCLC15
15 m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | LSZH | LOMMF

£44.99 exc VAT
£53.99 inc VAT
26+ In stock
Dual-Monitor Stand - Horizontal - Silver
ARMDUOSS
Dual-Monitor Stand - Horizontal - Silver

Dual Monitor Mount | Low-Profile Base | Steel & Aluminum | For up to 24" Monitors

£119.99 exc VAT
£143.99 inc VAT
200+ In stock
Laptop Cable Lock - With Swivel Hinge - 4-Digit Combination Lock
LTLOCK4D
Laptop Cable Lock - With Swivel Hinge - 4-Digit Combination Lock

Portable Security Cable | 2 m (6.5') Steel Cable

£28.99 exc VAT
£34.79 inc VAT
2 m (6.6 ft.) Angled Lightning to USB Cable - Apple MFi Certified - Black
RUSBLTMM2MBR
2 m (6.6 ft.) Angled Lightning to USB Cable - Apple MFi Certified - Black

Durable Lightning Cable | Reinforced with Aramid Fiber | Extra-Long Strain Relief

£20.99 exc VAT
£25.19 inc VAT
HDMI KVM Extender over LAN - 4K 30Hz
SV565HDIP
HDMI KVM Extender over LAN - 4K 30Hz

KVM Console Extender Over IP | HDMI® | 4K @ 30Hz | 4x USB Ports | EDID Pass-Through

£859.99 exc VAT
£1,031.99 inc VAT
3.3 ft. (1 m) - USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter Cable - 8K 30Hz
CDP2DP141MB
3.3 ft. (1 m) - USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter Cable - 8K 30Hz

USB-C™ Video Adapter | Thunderbolt™ 3 Compatible | HBR3

£43.99 exc VAT
£52.79 inc VAT
40+ In stock
Dual-Monitor Stand - Articulating - Steel & Aluminum
ARMDUALSS
Dual-Monitor Stand - Articulating - Steel & Aluminum

Desktop Monitor Stand | Height Adjustable | For Up to 32” Monitors

£197.99 exc VAT
£237.59 inc VAT
266+ In stock
Triple-Display TV Wall Mount - Menu Board Mount - Landscape
FPWMNB
Triple-Display TV Wall Mount - Menu Board Mount - Landscape

Digital Signage Mount | For 40" to 50" Displays | Steel | 5x Tilt Settings

£1,074.99 exc VAT
£1,289.99 inc VAT
2 4 5 ... 8