Where to buy

MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 100BASE-FX - 100MbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 100Mb Ethernet SFP - LC 2km - 1310nm - DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 100BASE-FX - 100MbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 100Mb Ethernet SFP - LC 2km - 1310nm - DDM

100 Mbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 2 km (1.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: SFP100BFXST

Back to product page
Feedback Back to top
Wait...