Where to buy

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM Cisco Firepower, ASR920, IE2000

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM Cisco Firepower, ASR920, IE2000

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: GLCLXSMRGDST

Back to product page
Feedback Back to top