Where to buy

HPE JD119B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode  Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5900, 12500, 5500

HPE JD119B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5900, 12500, 5500

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: JD119BST

Back to product page
Feedback Back to top