Where to buy

Dell EMC 3CSFP91 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-ER4 - Single Mode Fiber (SMF) - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - LC 40 km - 1270nm to 1330nm - DDM

Dell EMC 3CSFP91 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-ER4 - Single Mode Fiber (SMF) - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - LC 40 km - 1270nm to 1330nm - DDM

40 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: QSFP40GER4ES

Back to product page
Wait...
Back to top