Where to buy

MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: SFP-10GBASE-LR-ST

Back to product page
Wait...
Back to top