Home New Products

New Products

21 to 30 of 76 Results
Thunderbolt 3 Dock with USB-C Laptop Compatibility
TB3CDK2DPUE
Thunderbolt 3 Dock with USB-C Laptop Compatibility

Dual DP 4K 60Hz | macOS & Windows®| 5x USB 3.0 Ports | 60W PD | 0.7 m Cable

£283.99 exc VAT
£340.79 inc VAT
Wireless Presentation Remote with Green Laser Pointer - 90 ft. (27 m)
PRESREMOTEG
Wireless Presentation Remote with Green Laser Pointer - 90 ft. (27 m)

USB Presentation Clicker | Mac & Windows® | Slide & Volume Controls | Batteries Included

£53.99 exc VAT
£64.79 inc VAT
15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
450FBLCLC15
15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 40GBase-SR4 | 100GBase-SR10 | LSZH

£62.99 exc VAT
£75.59 inc VAT
112+ In stock
Triple-Display TV Wall Mount - Menu Board Mount - Landscape
FPWMNB
Triple-Display TV Wall Mount - Menu Board Mount - Landscape

Digital Signage Mount | For 40" to 50" Displays | Steel | 5x Tilt Settings

£1,074.99 exc VAT
£1,289.99 inc VAT
Wrist Rest - Ergonomic - Sliding - Silver
ROLWRSTRST
Wrist Rest - Ergonomic - Sliding - Silver

Desk Wrist Pad | Fabric Padded | Portable

£13.99 exc VAT
£16.79 inc VAT
HDMI over CAT6 Extender Kit - 4K 60Hz
ST121HD20V
HDMI over CAT6 Extender Kit - 4K 60Hz

HDMI® Balun Kit | HDR | 4:4:4 | 7.1 Audio Support | 165 ft. (50 m)

£163.99 exc VAT
£196.79 inc VAT
Laptop Cable Lock - With Swivel Hinge - 4-Digit Combination Lock
LTLOCK4D
Laptop Cable Lock - With Swivel Hinge - 4-Digit Combination Lock

Portable Security Cable | 2 m (6.5') Steel Cable

£28.99 exc VAT
£34.79 inc VAT
2-Port RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16950 UART
PEX2S953LP
2-Port RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16950 UART

PCI Express to Serial Adapter | 921.4Kbps | Windows® and Linux® Compatible

£56.99 exc VAT
£68.39 inc VAT
Monitor Riser Stand for Corner Workstation - Height Adjustable
MONSTNDCORNR
Monitor Riser Stand for Corner Workstation - Height Adjustable

Monitor Shelf for Desk | Built-in Drawer | For up to 32" Monitors

£43.99 exc VAT
£52.79 inc VAT
24-Port Cat6a Patch Panel - 0.5U - Shielded - Dual IDC
C6APANLHU24
24-Port Cat6a Patch Panel - 0.5U - Shielded - Dual IDC

Organize up to 24 Cat6a patch cables using only 0.5U of rack space

£107.99 exc VAT
£129.59 inc VAT
1 3 5 ... 8