Some cookies are essential to ensure our website works for you. You may block or delete all cookies from this site but parts of the site may not work. To find out more about how we use cookies, see our privacy statement.

OK

×

Are you in the United States?

Visit our U.S.A. & International site for relevant pricing, distribution and product availability information.

Go to StarTech.com

Browse Products...

New Products

Viewing 21 to 30 of 122 Results

Sort: Newest | Price | Alphabetically
Page: 1 3 5 ... 13
New
HDMI over CAT5 Extender with IR and Serial - HDBaseT Extender - 4K
ST121HDBTL

HDMI over CAT5 Extender with IR and Serial - HDBaseT Extender - 4K

Extend HDMI over CAT6 or CAT5 cabling, with RS232 serial and IR control

£444.99 exc VAT
£533.99 inc VAT

In stock:   26 Stock
New
TV Cart - For 32
STNDMTV70

TV Cart - For 32" to 70" TVs - One-Touch Height Adjustment

Create a mobile media center with this TV cart, supporting a 32” to 70” flat-screen TV

£514.99 exc VAT
£617.99 inc VAT

New
4K HDMI Splitter - HDMI Splitter 1 In 4 Out - 4-Port - 4K 60Hz
ST124HD20

4K HDMI Splitter - HDMI Splitter 1 In 4 Out - 4-Port - 4K 60Hz

Connect your HDMI audio/video source to four displays simultaneously, using this HDMI splitter box that supports 4K at 60Hz resolution

£113.99 exc VAT
£136.79 inc VAT

Not Available
New
Flat-Screen TV Wall Mount - Low Profile - For 37
FPWFXBAT

Flat-Screen TV Wall Mount - Low Profile - For 37" to 70" TV - Anti-Theft - Fixed

Mount your flat-panel TV on a wall, securely locked in a fixed position

£50.99 exc VAT
£61.19 inc VAT

In stock:   42 Stock
New
Cable Management Spine
CMVBMOD

Cable Management Spine

Organize and clean up the appearance of cables running from the floor to your desktop or tabletop

£29.99 exc VAT
£35.99 inc VAT

In stock:   130 Stock
New
Sit-Stand Desk Converter - With 35” Work Surface
ARMSTSL

Sit-Stand Desk Converter - With 35” Work Surface

Work in comfort and enhance productivity, by turning your desk into a spacious sit-stand workspace

£453.99 exc VAT
£544.79 inc VAT

In stock:   281 Stock
New
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m
450FBLCLC5

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

£30.99 exc VAT
£37.19 inc VAT

In stock:   210 Stock
New
Thunderbolt 3 Cable - 20Gbps - 2m - White - Thunderbolt, USB, and DisplayPort Compatible

£36.99 exc VAT
£44.39 inc VAT

In stock:   280 Stock
New
Dual-Port USB 3.1 Card - 10Gbps per port - 2x USB-A - PCIe
PEXUSB312A2

Dual-Port USB 3.1 Card - 10Gbps per port - 2x USB-A - PCIe

Add two 10Gbps USB Type-A ports to your computer, through a PCI Express slot

£40.99 exc VAT
£49.19 inc VAT

In stock:   99 Stock
New
25U Server Rack Cabinet - 37 in. Deep Enclosure
RK2537BKM

25U Server Rack Cabinet - 37 in. Deep Enclosure

Securely store servers network and telecommunications equipment in this server network cabinet

£1,153.99 exc VAT
£1,384.79 inc VAT

In stock:   10 Stock
Page: 1 3 5 ... 13