Some cookies are essential to ensure our website works for you. You may block or delete all cookies from this site but parts of the site may not work. To find out more about how we use cookies, see our privacy statement.

OK

×

Are you in the United States?

Visit our U.S.A. & International site for relevant pricing, distribution and product availability information.

Go to StarTech.com

Browse Products...

New Products

Viewing 31 to 40 of 116 Results

Sort: Newest | Price | Alphabetically
Page: 2 4 6 ... 12
Coming Soon
USB-C to USB-B Cable - M/M - 2 m (6 ft.) - USB 2.0
USB2CB2M

USB-C to USB-B Cable - M/M - 2 m (6 ft.) - USB 2.0

Connect USB 2.0 USB-B devices to your USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 computer

£19.99 exc VAT
£23.99 inc VAT

New
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
SFP10GLRSST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module

£489.99 exc VAT
£587.99 inc VAT

In stock:   19 Stock
New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible - MM LC - 550 m (1804 ft)
GLCSXMMRGDST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible - MM LC - 550 m (1804 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module

£84.99 exc VAT
£101.99 inc VAT

New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
GLCLXSMRGDST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module

£89.99 exc VAT
£107.99 inc VAT

Coming Soon
USB-C to USB-A Cable - M/M - 0.5 m - USB 2.0
USB2AC50CM

USB-C to USB-A Cable - M/M - 0.5 m - USB 2.0

Connect your USB Type-C devices to your computer, with reduced clutter

£7.99 exc VAT
£9.59 inc VAT

New
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)
SFP10GSRXST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

£460.99 exc VAT
£553.19 inc VAT

New
16-Port Low-Profile Serial Card - RS232 - PCI Express
PEX16S550LP

16-Port Low-Profile Serial Card - RS232 - PCI Express

Add 16 RS232 serial ports (DB9) to your low or full-profile computer, through a PCI Express slot

£445.99 exc VAT
£535.19 inc VAT

In stock:   10 Stock
New
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
EXSFP10GELRS

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module

£607.99 exc VAT
£729.59 inc VAT

New
DC Power Adapter - 12V, 5A
SVA12M5NA

DC Power Adapter - 12V, 5A

Replace your lost or failed power adapter

£67.99 exc VAT
£81.59 inc VAT

Not Available
New
USB-C Cable with Power Delivery (5A) - M/M - 1 m (3 ft.) - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - USB-IF Certified

£29.99 exc VAT
£35.99 inc VAT

Page: 2 4 6 ... 12