Some cookies are essential to ensure our website works for you. You may block or delete all cookies from this site but parts of the site may not work. To find out more about how we use cookies, see our privacy statement.

OK

×

Are you in the United States?

Visit our U.S.A. & International site for relevant pricing, distribution and product availability information.

Go to StarTech.com

Browse Products...

New Products

Viewing 31 to 40 of 107 Results

Sort: Newest | Price | Alphabetically
Page: 2 4 6 ... 11
New
MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LH - SM LC - 40 km
SFP1000LHST

MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LH - SM LC - 40 km

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber, with this SFP module

£106.99 exc VAT
£128.39 inc VAT

In stock:   35 Stock
New
MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX (Upstream) - SM LC - 10 km
SFP1000BXUST

MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX (Upstream) - SM LC - 10 km

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber, with this SFP module

£124.99 exc VAT
£149.99 inc VAT

In stock:   20 Stock
New
MSA Compliant 40 Gigabit Fiber QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4 - MM MPO - 150 m
QSFP40SR4ST

MSA Compliant 40 Gigabit Fiber QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4 - MM MPO - 150 m

Add reliable and cost-effective 40 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber, with this QSFP+ module

£555.99 exc VAT
£667.19 inc VAT

In stock:   50 Stock
New
MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-EX - SM LC - 40 km
SFP1000EXST

MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-EX - SM LC - 40 km

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber, with this SFP module

£106.99 exc VAT
£128.39 inc VAT

In stock:   20 Stock
New
2 m Cable-Management Sleeve
WKSTNCM

2 m Cable-Management Sleeve

Organize your workstation cables with this adjustable cable manager, and trim the fabric to your desired length

£16.99 exc VAT
£20.39 inc VAT

In stock:   480 Stock
New
MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX - SM LC - 10 km
SFP1000LXST

MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX - SM LC - 10 km

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber, with this SFP module

£76.99 exc VAT
£92.39 inc VAT

In stock:   35 Stock
New
MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX - MM LC - 550 m
SFP1000SXST

MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX - MM LC - 550 m

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber, with this SFP module

£48.99 exc VAT
£58.79 inc VAT

In stock:   74 Stock
New
MSA Compliant 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-ZR - SM LC - 80 km
SFP10GBZRST

MSA Compliant 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-ZR - SM LC - 80 km

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber, with this SFP+ module

£2,442.99 exc VAT
£2,931.59 inc VAT

In stock:   20 Stock
New
MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver - 1000Base-BX (Downstream) - SM LC - 10 km
SFP1000BXDST

MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver - 1000Base-BX (Downstream) - SM LC - 10 km

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber, with this SFP module

£124.99 exc VAT
£149.99 inc VAT

In stock:   20 Stock
New
USB-C to USB-B Printer Cable - M/M - 1 m (3 ft.) - USB 3.1 (10Gbps)
USB31CB1M

USB-C to USB-B Printer Cable - M/M - 1 m (3 ft.) - USB 3.1 (10Gbps)

Connect USB 3.1 or 3.0 USB-B devices to your USB-C tablet or laptop or computer

£20.99 exc VAT
£25.19 inc VAT

In stock:   200 Stock
Page: 2 4 6 ... 11