Home New Products

New Products

1 to 10 of 38 Results
LC SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack
New
SFPLCCAP10
LC SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack

Protect your SFP/XFP/SFP+ modules from dust and contaminants, by covering up the duplex LC connector when it’s not in use

£9.99 exc VAT
£11.99 inc VAT
1500+ In stock
USB-C to USB-C Cable w/ 5A PD - M/M - 2 m (6 ft.) - USB 2.0 - USB-IF Certified
Coming Soon
£16.99 exc VAT
£20.39 inc VAT
2.5
Coming Soon
25SATSAS35HD
2.5" to 3.5" Hard Drive Adapter - For SATA and SAS SSDs/HDDs

Turn almost any 2.5" SATA/SAS drive into a 3.5" drive

£32.99 exc VAT
£39.59 inc VAT
Under-Desk Keyboard Tray - Adjustable
Coming Soon
KBTRAYADJ
Under-Desk Keyboard Tray - Adjustable

Work in greater comfort with this easily adjustable ergonomic keyboard tray

£85.99 exc VAT
£103.19 inc VAT
7-Port USB-C Hub - USB-C to 5x USB-A and 2x USB-C - USB 3.0
Coming Soon
HB30C5A2CSC
7-Port USB-C Hub - USB-C to 5x USB-A and 2x USB-C - USB 3.0

Turn a USB Type-C port on your laptop into five USB Type-A ports (5Gbps) and two USB Type-C ports

£91.99 exc VAT
£110.39 inc VAT
USB to Dual DisplayPort Adapter - 4K 60Hz - USB 3.0 (5Gbps)
Coming Soon
USB32DP24K60
USB to Dual DisplayPort Adapter - 4K 60Hz - USB 3.0 (5Gbps)

Connect two additional 4K 60Hz displays to your Mac or PC through a single USB 3.0 port

£133.99 exc VAT
£160.79 inc VAT
4-Port USB 3.1 PCIe Card - 3x USB-A and 1x USB-C - 2x Dedicated Channels
Coming Soon
PEXUS313AC2V
4-Port USB 3.1 PCIe Card - 3x USB-A and 1x USB-C - 2x Dedicated Channels

Add three USB-A ports and one USB-C port, via two host controllers, through a standard PCI Express slot

£148.99 exc VAT
£178.79 inc VAT
USB 2.0 to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP
New
US100A20SFP
USB 2.0 to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP

Connect to a 100Mbps Ethernet network through your laptop’s USB-A port using the 100Mbps SFP of your choice

£170.99 exc VAT
£205.19 inc VAT
80+ In stock
Mini Thunderbolt 3 Dock for Laptops - Mac and Windows - Dual DisplayPort - 4K 60Hz
New
TB3DKM2DP
Mini Thunderbolt 3 Dock for Laptops - Mac and Windows - Dual DisplayPort - 4K 60Hz

Create a dual-monitor bus powered workstation, with two 4K DisplayPort displays, one USB 3.0 and Gigabit Ethernet port, and an extended length cable

£176.99 exc VAT
£212.39 inc VAT
69+ In stock
1 3 4