Home New Products

New Products

1 to 10 of 76 Results
Triple-Display TV Wall Mount - Menu Board Mount - Landscape
FPWMNB
Triple-Display TV Wall Mount - Menu Board Mount - Landscape

Digital Signage Mount | For 40" to 50" Displays | Steel | 5x Tilt Settings

£1,074.99 exc VAT
£1,289.99 inc VAT
10Gb Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP+ Slot
MCM10GSFP
10Gb Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP+ Slot

Fiber to Copper Media Converter | 10GBASE-T | 10Gbps Unmanaged | Single Mode & Multimode

£867.99 exc VAT
£1,041.59 inc VAT
HDMI KVM Extender over LAN - 4K 30Hz
SV565HDIP
HDMI KVM Extender over LAN - 4K 30Hz

KVM Console Extender Over IP | HDMI® | 4K @ 30Hz | 4x USB Ports | EDID Pass-Through

£859.99 exc VAT
£1,031.99 inc VAT
Wall-Mounted Computer Workstation - Dual Monitor - Premium
WALLSTSI2
Wall-Mounted Computer Workstation - Dual Monitor - Premium

Wall-Mount Sit-Stand Desk | Articulating Arms for up to 30" Monitors | Keyboard Arm

£618.99 exc VAT
£742.79 inc VAT
39+ In stock
Wall-Mounted Computer Workstation - Single Monitor - Premium
WALLSTSI1
Wall-Mounted Computer Workstation - Single Monitor - Premium

Wall-Mount Sit-Stand Desk | Articulating Arm for up to 30" Monitors | Keyboard Arm

£533.99 exc VAT
£640.79 inc VAT
174+ In stock
Wireless HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Kit - 656 ft. - 1080p
ST121WHDLR
Wireless HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Kit - 656 ft. - 1080p

HDMI® over Wireless Extender |LPCM 5.1/7.1 Audio Support | Low Latency

£453.99 exc VAT
£544.79 inc VAT
33+ In stock
Dual 4K Universal Laptop Docking Station - USB-C / USB 3.0 - 60W PD
Future
DK30C2DPPDUE
Dual 4K Universal Laptop Docking Station - USB-C / USB 3.0 - 60W PD

Dual DP, Dual HDMI or DP + HDMI | Mac, Windows® & Chrome OS™ | 4x USB 3.0 | Lock Slot

£327.99 exc VAT
£393.59 inc VAT
Thunderbolt 3 Dock with USB-C Laptop Compatibility
TB3CDK2DPUE
Thunderbolt 3 Dock with USB-C Laptop Compatibility

Dual DP 4K 60Hz | macOS & Windows®| 5x USB 3.0 Ports | 60W PD | 0.7 m Cable

£283.99 exc VAT
£340.79 inc VAT
Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm - Articulating - Premium
ARMDUALPS
Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm - Articulating - Premium

Monitor Mount | Desk/Grommet Mount | Tool-less Assembly | For up to 27" Monitors

£280.99 exc VAT
£337.19 inc VAT
Quad-Monitor Stand - Articulating - Steel & Aluminum
ARMQUADSS
Quad-Monitor Stand - Articulating - Steel & Aluminum

Four Monitor Mount | Height Adjustable | For Up to 32" Monitors

£264.99 exc VAT
£317.99 inc VAT
1 3 4 5 ... 8