Some cookies are essential to ensure our website works for you. You may block or delete all cookies from this site but parts of the site may not work. To find out more about how we use cookies, see our privacy statement.

OK

×

Are you in the United States?

Visit our U.S.A. & International site for relevant pricing, distribution and product availability information.

Go to StarTech.com

Browse Products...

New Products

Viewing 1 to 10 of 150 Results

Sort: Newest | Price | Alphabetically
Page: 1 3 4 5 ... 15
New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD118B Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
JD118BST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD118B Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module

£76.99 exc VAT
£92.39 inc VAT

In stock:   17 Stock
New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD119B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
JD119BST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD119B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module

£80.99 exc VAT
£97.19 inc VAT

In stock:   15 Stock
New
Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible - 100m
EXSFP1GETST

Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible - 100m

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this SFP module

£79.99 exc VAT
£95.99 inc VAT

In stock:   9 Stock
New
10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP JD094B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
JD094BST

10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP JD094B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10Gb fiber connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module

£661.99 exc VAT
£794.39 inc VAT

In stock:   5 Stock
New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP 3CSFP91 Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
3CSFP91ST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP 3CSFP91 Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module

£58.99 exc VAT
£70.79 inc VAT

In stock:   36 Stock
New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
EXSFP1GESXST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module

£72.99 exc VAT
£87.59 inc VAT

In stock:   19 Stock
New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
EXSFP1GELXST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module

£80.99 exc VAT
£97.19 inc VAT

In stock:   5 Stock
New
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)
SFP10GSRSST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

£341.99 exc VAT
£410.39 inc VAT

In stock:   12 Stock
New
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)
EXSFP10GESRS

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

£403.99 exc VAT
£484.79 inc VAT

In stock:   25 Stock
New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
GLCSXMMDST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module

£64.99 exc VAT
£77.99 inc VAT

Page: 1 3 4 5 ... 15